Marine Corps

Rank Name Date
SGT Miguel Ortiz 11-2013
SSGT Eric Summers 11-2013
SSGT Mathew R. Marsh 11-2013
GYSGT Gregory J. Mullins 11-2013
SSGT Sky R. Mote 08-2012
SGT John P. Huling 05-2012
SSGT Joseph H. Fankhauser 04-2012
SSGT Joseph D’Augustine 03-2012
SSGT Stephen J. Dunning 10-2011
SSGT Nicholas Adam Sprovtsoff 09-2011
SGT Daniel J. Patron 08-2011
GYSGT Ralph E. Pate, Jr. 07-2011
SSGT David P. Day 04-2011
GYSGT Justin E. Schmalstieg 12-2010
SGT Jason T. Smith 11-2010
SSGT Jordan B. Emrick 11-2010
SSGT Joshua J. Cullins 10-2010
GYSGT Floyd E. Holley 08-2010
MSGT Daniel L. Fedder 08-2010
GYSGT Christopher L. Eastman 07-2010
SSGT Adam L. Perkins 05-2010
SSGT Christopher W. Eckard 02-2010
SSGT Aaron J. Taylor 10-2009
MSGT Adam F. Benjamin 08-2009
GYSGT David S. Spicer 07-2009
CWO2 Ricky L. Richardson Jr. 06-2009
SSGT Mark A. Wojciechowski 04-2009
SSGT John H. Roy III 03-2009
SSGT Daniel L. Hansen 02-2009
SSGT Christopher D. Strickland 06-2008
SGT Michael E. Tayaotao 08-2007
SGT Shawn P. Martin 06-2007
SSGT Stephen J. Wilson 06-2007
SSGT William J. Callahan 04-2007
SSGT Peter Woodall 04-2007
SSGT Dustin M. Gould 03-2007
SGT Justin T. Walsh 10-2006
SSGT Dwayne E. Williams 08-2006
SGT John P. Phillips 08-2006
SGT Justin L. Noyes 07-2006
GYSGT John D. Fry 03-2006
GYSGT Justin R. Martone 03-2006
SSGT Kenneth B. Pospisil 12-2005
MSGT Brett E. Angus 11-2005
SSGT Daniel A. Tsue 11-2005
GYSGT Darrell W. Boatman 11-2005
SSGT Joel P. Dameron 10-2005
SSGT Jason A. Letho 12-2004
GYSGT Michael J. Clark 07-2004
SSGT William C. Dame 12-1999
SSGT Robert T. Calaway 03-1995
SSGT Roy W. Burt 10-1994
CAPT William C. Burmeister 05-1991
SGT Michael C. Mattoni 12-1990
SSGT Allen H. Soifert 10-1983
SSGT James S. Parshall 12-1975
SSGT Richard L. Shryock 12-1975
SGT James H. Underwood 12-1975
SSGT Clarence E. Fetty 03-1969
CPT Marvin Cook Jr. 01-1969
CPT James W. Jones 08-1968
CWO4 William L. Vick 08-1968
SSGT John R. Beck 08-1968
SSGT Gene F. Morrison 06-1968
SGT Jesus R. Vasquez 01-1968
MSGT George E. Buck Jr. 04-1964
1LT Gilbert L. Brown 11-1957
CPT Ben C. Porter 09-1953
SGT John O. Bird 09-1953
SGT Howard R. Stahala 09-1953
1LT Alan M. Harris 06-1952
SSGT Robert E. Morris 03-1952
CPL Marshall E. Bennett 03-1951
SSG John M. Spudich 10-1950
TSGT Paul E. Meister 09-1950
TSGT John J. Moeling 09-1944
1LT Verol L. Reger 07-1944
2LT Leslie Blakeslee 11-1943

Back to the top