Army

Rank Name Date
SSG Joshua Bowden 08-2013
SFC Jeffrey C. Baker 05-2013
SSG Nicholas J. Reid 12-2012
SSG Kenneth W. Bennett 11-2012
SSG Jonathan P. Schmidt 09-2012
SSG Eric S. Holman 08-2012
SSG Israel P. Nuanes 05-2012
SSG Michael J. Garcia 07-2011
SSG Eric S. Trueblood 03-2011
SSG Mark C. Wells 03-2011
SSG Chauncy R. Mays 02-2011
SPC Christopher G. Stark 02-2011
CPT Jason T. McMahon 09-2010
SSG Matthew J. West 08-2010
SSG Derek J. Farley 08-2010
SSG Shane S. Barnard 05-2010
SPC Wade A. Slack 05-2010
SSG Thomas D. Rabjon 10-2009
SFC Lawrence D. Ezell 09-2008
SSG Brian E. Studer 08-2008
SSG Edmund L. Lo 06-2008
SGT James K. Healy 01-2008
CSM Jonathan M. Lankford 09-2007
SSG Joshua P. Mattero 07-2007
SFC Scott R. Smith 07-2006
SFC Kevin P. Jessen 03-2006
SSG Johnnie V. Mason 12-2005
SSG Russel J. Verdugo 05-2005
SSG Daniel G. Gresham 02-2005
SSG Eric M. Steffeney 02-2005
SSG Kristopher L. Shepard 02-2005
CPL Cory M. Hewitt 12-2004
SGT Elijah T. Wong 02-2004
SSG Richard P. Ramey 02-2004
SSG Michael J. Sutter 12-2003
SSG Kimberly A. Voelz 12-2003
SSG Joseph E. Robsky Jr. 09-2003
SGT Jamie O. Maugans 04-2002
SSG Justin J. Galewski 04-2002
SSG Brian T. Craig 04-2002
SSG Adam T. Harding 11-2001
SSG Richard N. Boudreau II 03-2001
SPC Jason D. Wildfong 03-2001
SGT Phillip M. Freligh 03-2001
SGT Ross A. Dierking 08-1991
SFC Donald T. Murphy Jr. 07-1991
SSG Ricky L. Bunch 07-1991
MAJ Thomas C. Zeugner 02-1991
1LT Michael M. Kochon 03-1983
SFC John R. Wasko 03-1983
SSG Kevin F. Schaefer 03-1983
SSG Lawrence D. Herrmann 03-1983
SSG Nancy A. Oszakewski 07-1980
SP5 Ronald L. Kostenbader 07-1980
SP4 Joseph J. Tripodi 07-1980
SSGT Christopher J. O’Reilly 09-1977
SGM Kenneth R. Foster 09-1976
SSG Roy Phillips 03-1973
SP4 Daniel E. Helton 03-1973
SP5 Harry D. McWhinney 10-1971
MSG Edward W. Metcalf 05-1971
CPT James W. Peterson 05-1971
CPT Gary J. Guest 04-1971
MSG Jackie W. Barnwell 02-1971
MSG James D. Austin 02-1971
SSG Louis Payne Sr. 01-1971
SSG Rodney G. Johndro 08-1970
SSG Robert A. Whitted Sr. 02-1970
SSG Jerry K. Kekel 11-1969
CPT Briggs K. Sicilia 01-1969
MSG Donald E. Brosius 07-1968
SP6 Lewis D. Black 07-1968
SFC Charles O. Baker II 06-1968
SGM Donald E. Calhoon 04-1968
CPT George H. Fisher 04-1968
SP6 Paul B. McKinley 11-1967
SP5 Melbern D. Moore 11-1967
SP6 Leon G. Nelson 07-1967
MSG Charles L. Robbins 02-1967
SP6 Fred M. Kuddes, Jr. 01-1967
SP4 Jerry W. Corkern 11-1966
1LT Richard R. Deigert 06-1965
SP5 Paul W. Rice 06-1965
SP5 Betuel A. Perez 06-1964
SFC Richard R. Knox 12-1963
PVT Michael Costagliola 12-1957
CPL Robert J. Roberge 09-1954
SFC Ralph W. Poole 05-1954
CPT Carl W. Johnson 02-1954
MSG Albert J. Baron 12-1953
MSG Frank R. Holley 11-1953
MSG Norman R. Durfee 06-1952
PVT Harold L. Sloppy 04-1950
PVT Charles A. Jones 04-1950
MSG John F. Faulkner 09-1947
CPL Lawrence G. Yost 10-1946
PVT Jack V. Austin 07-1946
2LT Benjamin G. Hussey 06-1946
2LT Leonard K. Tunderman 12-1945
T/SGT Leonard P. Altic 08-1945
T/5 Clinton E. Geer 07-1945
T/5 Walter E. Louthan 07-1945
CPT Samuel R. Brough 07-1945
T/5 John Becki 07-1945
CPT Richard A. Metress 06-1945
T/SGT Howard A. Laith 06-1945
T/5 William J. Hackett 06-1945
T/5 Anthony Piergrossi 06-1945
CPT Raymond L. Batershell 05-1945
T/5 George H. Beggs 05-1945
T/5 Harry Pollock 05-1945
1LT Earl M. Hamilton 05-1945
SGT Homer M. Baer 04-1945
SGT Roland H. Engwall 04-1945
CPT George C. Sarauw 04-1945
2LT Arhur J. Zellmer 04-1945
T/SGT Francis H. Zurn 04-1945
T/5 Elmer J. Craddock 04-1945
T/5 Raymond J. Rondeau 04-1945
T/5 Donald W. Vickers 03-1945
T/5 Joseph F. Fidele 03-1945
T/SGT Jack B. Duddie 03-1945
CPT Robert S. Abbott Jr. 03-1945
T/5 Frank L. Dickenson 02-1945
CPT Geroge W. Collins 02-1945
T/SGT Stephen H. Matve 12-1944
T/5 Donald E. Bailey 10-1944
T/5 Robert F. Chapman 10-1944
1LT Sherwood L. Racey 10-1944
2LT Charles F. Hale 10-1944
T/5 Russel F. Byington 10-1944
CPL Alwyn H. Skarda 09-1944
1LT Bertram Ostro 08-1944
SGT Carmine C. Nicastro 08-1944
T/SGT William C. Tait 07-1944
T/5 William J. Brodish 06-1944
T/SGT John Blasko 04-1944
T/5 Dominick L. Albanese 04-1944
SGT Alfred F. Sanders 12-1943
1LT Frank E. Smith 10-1943
SGT Carl E. Christensen 10-1943
PFC John Gatti 10-1943
1LT Delafield H. Wyckoff 07-1943
2LT Robert B. Rodger 06-1943
T/SGT Harry F. Rapp 06-1943
1LT William W. Farris Jr. 06-1943
2LT John A. Randall 06-1943
S/SGT Edwin T. Walker 06-1943

Back to the top